Ads



Common Name(s): Lace Synodontis, Common Syno, Syno, False upside down

Common Syno, Common Synodontis, False upside down catfish, Lace Catfish,

This is a list of the more common hybrid Synodontis

syno euptera common pl*co

Common Syno, False upside down catfish, Lace Catfish, Syno, Synodontis

Common Syno, False upside down catfish, Lace Catfish, Syno, Synodontis

bites the spines from a Synodontis njassae to make it safe to handle;

Synodontis Eupterus. cherry barb. The Featherfin Catfish develops an

اسامي عمومی: Common Syno - Lace Synodontis - Syno - False upside down

Common name: Synodontis granulosus. The genus Synodontis has gone through a

dont look like the common synodontis to me.

dont look like the common synodontis to me.

Scientific name: Synodontis Eupterus Common name: Featherfin Catfish

syno euptera common pl*co

Syno-Vital for Pets SynoVital Pet, used daily, helps preserve a pet's

Common name: Featherfin Synodontis, Feather-Fin Catfish,

Common Syno on Veengle

Common Syno on Veengle

These are synodontis with shark like fins which have made them very popular

Common Names: Angel squeaker, angelicus cat, angelicus syno, angel cat,